Dyżury Nauczycieli

( obowiązują od ??? )

Poniedziałek

przerwyBoiskoSala 7SklepikI PiętroII PiętroInt. I PiętroInt. II PiętroIntPrac.El.HadesParterŚwietlica
0. 06:50 - 07:00A.NiemczakM.RomanB.GórskaK.LupaJ.Klag-PierzchałaM.MatlągK.Mirek
1. 07:45 - 07:50M.MatlągG.KantorB.GórskaM.RomanT.LiberS.WysowskaZ.Durlak
2. 08:35 - 08:40A.NiemczakG.KantorB.WidełM.SiciarzT.LiberP.MordarskaK.Ząbkowski
3. 09:25 - 09:30J.WąsowiczA.ChronowskaK.ZąbkowskiM.PopielaK.AdamekP.MordarskaR.MaciakB.Górska
4. 10:15 - 10:30E.BereśM.SiciarzJ.NalepaK.MagieraJ.WąsowiczW.SekułaP.SzczypułaR.MaciakM.Popiela
5. 11:15 - 11:20S.SzafraniecA.ChronowskaA.SekułaU.DaraJ.MichalikK.BrdejR.MaciakD.Dyrek
6. 12:05 - 12:10D.KuligD.DyrekJ.NalepaD.PresJ.Klag-PierzchałaA.WójsR.MaciakJ.Talar
7. 12:55 - 13:15M.LorekD.KuligA.ChronowskaT.StasiakE.NowakK.AdamekB.Matuła-StępieńJ.Talar
8. 14:00 - 14:05A.NiemczakS.IzworskiE.NowakM.SokołowskiK.AdamekK.BrdejD.Pres
9. 14:50 - 14:55K.JanuszD.DyrekD.PresD.KuligS.SzafraniecE.KajderS.Izworski
10. 15:40 - 15:45K.JanuszZ.SmajdorA.NiemczakS.SzafraniecK.Szczepaniak
11. 16:30 - 16:35P.ObrzutA.NiemczakK.Szczepaniak
12. 17:20 - 17:25A.NiemczakZ.Smajdor


Wtorek

przerwyBoiskoSala 7SklepikI PiętroII PiętroInt. I PiętroInt. II PiętroIntPrac.El.HadesParterŚwietlica
0. 06:50 - 07:00J.PomietłoA.NiemczakB.WidełD.PresM.MatlągŁ.Jurczak
1. 07:45 - 07:50J.PomietłoA.NiemczakD.PresB.GórskaM.RyglewiczA.WójsM.Roman
2. 08:35 - 08:40B.GórskaG.KantorB.WidełU.DaraB.Matuła-StępieńS.WysowskaM.Popiela
3. 09:25 - 09:30M.MatlągD.DyrekG.KantorM.WęglarzS.WysowskaJ.Klag-PierzchałaA.Chronowska
4. 10:15 - 10:30M.BochniarzA.NiemczakA.ChronowskaB.GórskaU.DaraK.AdamekP.MordarskaT.Zawiślan
5. 11:15 - 11:20G.KantorA.ChronowskaA.SekułaT.StasiakT.LiberP.SzczypułaD.Dyrek
6. 12:05 - 12:10W.KowalskiP.ObrzutE.NowakT.StasiakW.SekułaP.MordarskaK.Szczepaniak
7. 12:55 - 13:15J.MichałowskaJ.NalepaW.KowalskiA.SekułaU.DaraW.SekułaK.BrdejZ.Durlak
8. 14:00 - 14:05P.ObrzutJ.WąsowiczJ.NalepaU.DaraA.BaranJ.Klag-PierzchałaA.Dziewięcka
9. 14:50 - 14:55J.TalarD.DyrekJ.NalepaA.DziewięckaW.SekułaM.WójcikT.Liber
10. 15:40 - 15:45J.TalarE.NowakM.SiciarzK.ZąbkowskiK.AdamekA.BaranR.MaciakD.Dyrek
11. 16:30 - 16:35P.ObrzutJ.WąsowiczM.SiciarzD.KuligM.WójcikR.MaciakJ.Nalepa
12. 17:20 - 17:25J.WąsowiczP.ObrzutA.Baran


Środa

przerwyBoiskoSala 7SklepikI PiętroII PiętroInt. I PiętroInt. II PiętroIntPrac.El.HadesParterŚwietlica
0. 06:50 - 07:00B.GórskaM.RyglewiczK.SzczepaniakK.ZałubskaM.WójcikA.BaranA.SekułaK.Stopka
1. 07:45 - 07:50G.KantorM.CzajaK.SzczepaniakK.ZałubskaA.WójsK.BrdejM.Ryglewicz
2. 08:35 - 08:40M.RyglewiczM.CzajaA.SekułaM.SiciarzK.BrdejB.Matuła-StępieńT.Zawiślan
3. 09:25 - 09:30G.KantorT.ZawiślanA.SekułaS.IzworskiK.JanuszM.WójcikM.Popiela
4. 10:15 - 10:30M.GrzegorczykK.JaworskiG.KantorE.NowakM.RomanK.JanuszA.WójsS.Izworski
5. 11:15 - 11:20E.NowakA.NiemczakB.WidełB.GórskaK.LupaS.WysowskaM.Sokołowski
6. 12:05 - 12:10A.NiemczakA.ChronowskaK.JanuszJ.WąsowiczW.SekułaB.Matuła-StępieńM.WęglarzM.Sokołowski
7. 12:55 - 13:15R.GrucaA.KościółekT.ZawiślanK.ZąbkowskiS.SzafraniecW.SekułaP.SzczypułaM.WęglarzD.Kulig
8. 14:00 - 14:05J.PomietłoD.DyrekJ.MichalikM.SokołowskiP.MordarskaP.SzczypułaZ.Durlak
9. 14:50 - 14:55A.KościółekD.DyrekJ.NalepaA.DziewięckaK.JanuszP.MordarskaJ.Talar
10. 15:40 - 15:45A.DziewięckaJ.TalarJ.MichalikM.TutkaA.Kościółek
11. 16:30 - 16:35T.LiberR.MaciakA.Kościółek
12. 17:20 - 17:25T.LiberJ.TalarR.Maciak


Czwartek

przerwyBoiskoSala 7SklepikI PiętroII PiętroInt. I PiętroInt. II PiętroIntPrac.El.HadesParterŚwietlica
0. 06:50 - 07:00K.JaworskiD.DyrekB.WidełB.GórskaM.TutkaJ.NalepaK.Tekieli
1. 07:45 - 07:50D.PresZ.SmajdorB.WidełK.MagieraK.LupaM.TutkaK.Jaworski
2. 08:35 - 08:40D.PresD.DyrekZ.DurlakM.PopielaK.AdamekE.KajderJ.Talar
3. 09:25 - 09:30K.SzczepaniakD.DyrekD.PresD.KuligK.LupaA.WójsK.Ząbkowski
4. 10:15 - 10:30Ł.KucharskiK.SzczepaniakK.JaworskiB.WidełT.StasiakK.AdamekS.WysowskaM.Popiela
5. 11:15 - 11:20K.JaworskiG.KantorK.MagieraT.StasiakK.AdamekB.Matuła-StępieńJ.Talar
6. 12:05 - 12:10M.SiciarzG.KantorJ.TalarU.DaraJ.Klag-PierzchałaS.WysowskaM.Matląg
7. 12:55 - 13:15Ł.BudnikP.ObrzutW.KowalskiK.SzczepaniakM.RomanJ.Klag-PierzchałaM.Matląg
8. 14:00 - 14:05K.JaworskiA.ChronowskaM.SiciarzU.DaraJ.Klag-PierzchałaZ.Durlak
9. 14:50 - 14:55K.JaworskiA.NiemczakM.SiciarzM.RomanM.WójcikT.Zawiślan
10. 15:40 - 15:45M.WęglarzM.MatlągA.SekułaJ.WąsowiczA.BaranS.Izworski
11. 16:30 - 16:35K.JanuszS.IzworskiJ.WąsowiczA.SekułaM.Wójcik
12. 17:20 - 17:25S.IzworskiJ.Wąsowicz


Piątek

przerwyBoiskoSala 7SklepikI PiętroII PiętroInt. I PiętroInt. II PiętroIntPrac.El.HadesParterŚwietlica
0. 06:50 - 07:00M.MatlągZ.SmajdorB.WidełD.PresA.WójsK.BrdejK.SzczepaniakR.Kruk
1. 07:45 - 07:50K.SzczepaniakZ.SmajdorB.Matuła-StępieńD.PresK.LupaP.MordarskaS.Izworski
2. 08:35 - 08:40K.SzczepaniakD.DyrekJ.WąsowiczM.CzajaK.LupaA.WójsJ.Michalik
3. 09:25 - 09:30S.IzworskiJ.MichalikB.WidełK.MagieraM.WęglarzK.BrdejZ.Durlak
4. 10:15 - 10:30G.DurałekK.ZąbkowskiA.ChronowskaD.KuligU.DaraK.LupaP.MordarskaB.Górska
5. 11:15 - 11:20K.ZąbkowskiA.ChronowskaA.SekułaT.StasiakJ.MichalikA.WójsM.WęglarzM.Matląg
6. 12:05 - 12:10G.KantorM.MatlągK.MagieraM.PopielaW.SekułaM.TutkaM.WęglarzZ.Durlak
7. 12:55 - 13:15L.WontorczykS.IzworskiM.CzajaZ.DurlakM.PopielaW.SekułaM.TutkaM.WęglarzM.Siciarz
8. 14:00 - 14:05J.PomietłoA.NiemczakM.SiciarzM.RomanJ.MichalikE.KajderR.MaciakZ.Durlak
9. 14:50 - 14:55A.NiemczakA.KościółekD.PresM.SokołowskiJ.MichalikE.KajderR.MaciakM.Czaja
10. 15:40 - 15:45M.WęglarzA.NiemczakS.SzafraniecJ.NalepaE.KajderT.Zawiślan
11. 16:30 - 16:35M.SokołowskiA.NiemczakP.ObrzutS.SzafraniecM.WójcikW.Kowalski
12. 17:20 - 17:25A.NiemczakA.BaranW.Kowalski